ЗАЧИСЛЕННЫЕ В 2012 ГОДУ АБИТУРИЕНТЫ

 

ВНИМАНИЕ !

В       РАСПРЕДЕЛЕНИИ          ПО           ГРУППАМ           ВОЗМОЖНЫ              НЕКОТОРЫЕ          ИЗМЕНЕНИЯ

Группа РГ-12

1.      

Баско Руслан Владимирович

2.      

Бачинский Владислав Дмитриевич

3.      

Вальтер Владислав Сергеевич

4.      

Василенко Сергей Михайлович

5.      

Гераськин Кирилл Алексеевич

6.      

Дерлюк Юлия Юрьевна

7.      

Дружинец Иван Павлович

8.      

Дундер Иван Алексеевич

9.      

Корогодин Сергей Константинович

10.  

Крупенников Олег Александрович

11.  

Лукьянчиков Андрей Витальевич

12.  

Немцов Алексей Викторович

13.  

Ненилина Валентина Борисовна

14.  

Николаева Надежда Алексеевна

15.  

Панченко Дарья Михайловна

16.  

Перегабрин Сергей Юрьевич

17.  

Петров Максим Романович

18.  

Прохоров Владимир Александрович

19.  

Сальников Николай Валентинович

20.  

Умярова Лилия Зуфяровна

21.  

Унанян Размик Арамаисович

22.  

Устюгов Владимир Игоревич

23.  

Яниева Виктория Викторовна

Группа ПГ-12

1.      

Бателова Мария Владимировна

2.      

Белоусов Андрей Дмитриевич

3.      

Варламов Дмитрий Андреевич

4.      

Гарипов Газиз Фаниязович

5.      

Земсков Виктор Александрович

6.      

Климова Мария Денисовна

7.      

Клоков Сергей Андреевич

8.      

Козлов Илья Александрович

9.      

Лаврентьев Вадим Григорьевич

10.  

Лосева Оксана Юрьевна

11.  

Маркова Елена Сергеевна

12.  

Мартынов Антон Александрович

13.  

Маскаев Михаил Владимирович

14.  

Михайлин Дмитрий Юрьевич

15.  

Монахова Карина Владимировна

16.  

Одегова Яна Александровна

17.  

Оразаньязов Эмир Шамильевич

18.  

Пауль Инесса Сергеевна

19.  

Пчелин Илья Александрович

20.  

Решетняк Никита Андреевич

21.  

Родюкова Мария Сергеевна

22.  

Савеленко Татьяна Андреевна

23.  

Смирнов Андрей Александрович

24.  

Токарев Егор Викторович

25.  

Чекалин Михаил Максимович

Группа ЭК-12

1.      

Архипов Денис Викторович

2.      

Бурлаков Данила Андреевич

3.      

Виссель Мария Владимировна

4.      

Давыдов Сергей Владимирович

5.      

Докукин Артем Андреевич

6.      

Докукин Владислав Андреевич

7.      

Костричко Виолетта Владиславовна

8.      

Кошев Сергей Александрович

9.      

Кудряшова Анна Васильевна

10.  

Курепина Виктория Викторовна

11.  

Остапченко Иван Дмитриевич

12.  

Павкина Анастасия Игоревна

13.  

Павленко Тамара Викторовна

14.  

Папшев Александр Александрович

15.  

Паршин Алексей Сергеевич

16.  

Пелевин Сергей Александрович

17.  

Степанов Алексей Дмитриевич

18.  

Студеникин Максим Вячеславович

19.  

Тимофеев Александр Валерьевич

20.  

Ушакова Дарья Андреевна

21.  

Холодков Кирилл Андреевич

22.  

Юсупов Алексей Эдуардович

Группа РМ-12

1.      

Анненкова Надежда Павловна

2.      

Воинов Тарас Андреевич

3.      

Деева Анна Владимировна

4.      

Дермичев Александр Александрович

5.      

Егоров Дмитрий Сергеевич

6.      

Епихина Александра Михайловна

7.      

Иост Сергей Викторович

8.      

Копцев Яков Николаевич

9.      

Назаренко Анна Владимировна

10.  

Обидин Илья Викторович

11.  

Решетников Никита Юрьевич

12.  

Санникова Анастасия Андреевна

13.  

Сорокин Дмитрий Игоревич

14.  

Супрунова Елена Евгеньевна

15.  

Толстов Лаврентий Николаевич

16.  

Щербакова Инна Андреевна

17.  

Языджи Николай Андреевич

18.  

Яценко Александр Сергеевич

 

 

 

 

Обновлено (29.08.2012 10:49)